GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM.

GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Exterior - 1
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Exterior - 2
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Exterior - 3
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Exterior - 4
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 5
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 6
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 7
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 8
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 9
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 10
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 11
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 12
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 13
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 14
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 15
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 16
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR SALE IN YAKUT NEIGHBORHOOD WITH CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM. Interior - 17
ID: 4210 Resale

Price: ₺4,250,000

Last update: 12 Day
3+1, Apartment
₺4,250,000

169m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

₺25,148/m²

|

More info
More info
Maintenance fee
₺850 /Month

Details

Property ID
Property ID 4210
Location
Location Kazımkarabekir, Melikgazi
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 12
Floor
Floor 8
Property Orientation
Property Orientation Southwest
Building age
Building age 10

Description

  • The apartment is located right next to the train tracks, on Bekir Yıldız Boulevard.
  • It has three facades. (North, south, west)
  • Centralized system
  • It is located between the Kadir Has Congress Center and the Argıncık wholesale market area.
  • It is conveniently located for social activities.
  • The building was constructed in 2015.
Ask representative
BERKAN DOĞAN
BERKAN DOĞAN
Portfolio manager
+90 542 726 6573