Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate

Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Exterior - 1
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Exterior - 2
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Exterior - 3
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 4
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 5
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 6
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 7
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 8
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 9
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 10
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 11
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 12
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 13
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 14
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 15
Opportunity for Sale in Kazımkarbekir Neighborhood: 160 M2 Apartment with Combi Boiler from Gaziler Real Estate Interior - 16
ID: 4211 Resale

Price: ₺3,550,000

Last update: 4 Day
3+1, Apartment
₺3,550,000

160m²

|

1 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

₺22,188/m²

|

More info
More info
Maintenance fee
₺750 /Month

Details

Property ID
Property ID 4211
Location
Location Kazımkarabekir, Melikgazi
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 12
Floor
Floor 6
Property Orientation
Property Orientation Southeast
Building age
Building age 11
Eligible for credit
Eligible for credit Yes
Heating system
Heating system Combi boiler (natural gas)

Description

  1. Gaziler Real Estate offers you a unique, spacious, and modern apartment opportunity in the Kazımkarbekir neighborhood!
  2. Interior Features: The rooms are designed with spacious and airy living areas, each receiving ample natural light, and facing south and east, creating a vibrant and energetic atmosphere throughout the day.
  3. Exterior Features: Thanks to its southeast-facing orientation, it maximizes the use of sunlight throughout the day, and its high-quality construction provides a solid and reliable living environment.
  4. Additional Advantages: Combi boiler heating protects your budget with its low energy costs and economical usage advantages.

Contact us for details and to schedule an appointment! Gaziler Real Estate: the way to your dream home...

Ask representative
BERKAN DOĞAN
BERKAN DOĞAN
Portfolio manager
+90 542 726 6573