GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD

GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Exterior - 1
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 2
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 3
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 4
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 5
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 6
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 7
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 8
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 9
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 10
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 11
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 12
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 13
GAZILER REAL ESTATE | APARTMENT FOR RENT IN YILDIRM BEYAZIT NEIGHBORHOOD Interior - 14
ID: 42165 Resale

Price: ₺22,000

Last update: 2 Hours
2+1, Apartment
₺22,000

160m²

|

2 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

₺138/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property ID
Property ID 42165
Location
Location Yıldırım Beyazıt, Melikgazi
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 11
Floor
Floor 4
Property Orientation
Property Orientation South
Building age
Building age 6
Portfolio_manager
+90 542 726 6573